Organization Calendar (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:30 AM
@ Leaside Red
Canada Summit Centre (Huntsville) [98]
2018-2019
Peewee B
8:15 AM
vs. St.Clair Shores
Clearwater arena
2018-2019
Peewee House League
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Midget BB
4:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
2018-2019
Peewee C
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
4:30 PM
@ Bancroft
2018-2019
Atom Silver
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:45 PM
vs. Leaside 3773
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 2
2018-2019
Peewee House League
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
5:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Keene
2018-2019
Novice House League
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL-2
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
11:45 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Hespeler 2 [1]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Preston Memorial Auditorium [1]
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Ancasater Avalanche
Cambridge Sports Park South [2]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Beverly Community Centre [2]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
11:15 AM
@ Haldimand River Cats
Duncan McIntosh [3]
2018-2019
Peewee C
12:00 PM
@ Keene
2018-2019
Midget BB
12:30 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Hespeler 1 [3]
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Silver & Atom Purple
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Cambridge
Hespler [4]
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler 2
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
Cambridge Ice Sports
2018-2019
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
vs. Leaside
Cambridge Sports Park North [5]
2018-2019
Peewee C
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee House League
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Novice House League
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Midget BB
2:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Cambridge Sports Park
2018-2019
Midget B
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
2018-2019
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Orillia
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
@ Oakville
Hespler [6]
2018-2019
Atom Purple
5:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 2
2018-2019
Atom Silver
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
8:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 2
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:15 PM
vs. Atom Purple
2018-2019
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Novice House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Purple
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Leaside 3773
2018-2019
Midget B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:40 PM
@ Toronto Leaside
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Midget BB
12:30 PM
@ Toronto Leaside
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
2018-2019
Atom Purple
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
2:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Novice House League
2:45 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Bantam BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Silver
3:45 PM
@ Peterborough HL 2
2018-2019
Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
2018-2019
Peewee House League
5:45 PM
@ Peterborough HL 2
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Bantam B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
3:00 PM
@ Kingston
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
4:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
2018-2019
Peewee B
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Silver
2018-2019
Peewee House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough HL 3
2018-2019
Peewee C
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Purple
4:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 11:26 AM