Organization Calendar (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Peewee C
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee House League
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 2
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice House League
9:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Bantam BB
11:30 AM
vs. Leaside 3781
2018-2019
Peewee House League & Atom Purple
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 3
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Peewee House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
9:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg
PASA
2018-2019
Atom Silver
9:30 AM
@ Caledon Black
Vanada Summit Centre (Huntsville) [2]
2018-2019
Bantam B
10:00 AM
@ ORILLIA HAWKS
GRAVENHURST [60]
2018-2019
Atom Purple
10:00 AM
@ Caledonia Burgandy
Don Lough Pad [1]
2018-2019
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Mississauga
CW Blue
2018-2019
Atom Purple
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Orange
Burk Falls [2]
2018-2019
Atom Silver
6:00 PM
@ Leaside White
Burk's Falls Memorial Arena (Burk's Falls) [ 38]
2018-2019
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. LEASIDE
COLDWATER [82]
2018-2019
Bantam B
10:00 AM
@ CLEARVIEW
GRAVENHURST [114]
2018-2019
Atom Silver
10:00 AM
vs. Huntsville Sting
Burk's Falls Memorial Arena (Burk's Falls) [58]
2018-2019
Atom Purple
12:00 PM
vs. Leaside Red
Baysville [3]
2018-2019
Peewee House League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
12:45 PM
vs. Ilderton
Sarnia
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
2:00 PM
@ Bancroft
2018-2019
Bantam BB
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston
2018-2019
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. WOOLWICH
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Bellevile Bearcats
2018-2019
Peewee B
5:45 PM
vs. London
Sarnia
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:30 AM
@ Leaside Red
Canada Summit Centre (Huntsville) [98]
2018-2019
Peewee B
8:15 AM
vs. St.Clair Shores
Clearwater arena
2018-2019
Peewee House League
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Midget BB
4:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
2018-2019
Peewee C
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
4:30 PM
@ Bancroft
2018-2019
Atom Silver
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:45 PM
vs. Leaside 3773
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 2
2018-2019
Peewee House League
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
5:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Keene
2018-2019
Novice House League
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Silver
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL-2
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
11:45 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Hespeler 2 [1]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Preston Memorial Auditorium [1]
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Ancasater Avalanche
Cambridge Sports Park South [2]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Beverly Community Centre [2]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
11:15 AM
@ Haldimand River Cats
Duncan McIntosh [3]
2018-2019
Peewee C
12:00 PM
@ Keene
2018-2019
Midget BB
12:30 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Hespeler 1 [3]
2018-2019
Bantam/Midget House League
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
2018-2019
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Silver & Atom Purple
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Cambridge
Hespler [4]
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 12:09 PM