Organization Calendar (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee C
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee House League
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 2
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam B - Orillia Tournament
Novice House League - Huntsville Tournament
Atom Purple - Huntsville Tournament
Atom Silver - Huntsville Tournament
Peewee B - Sarnia Silver Stick
Novice House League
9:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Bantam BB
11:30 AM
vs. Leaside 3781
Peewee House League & Atom Purple
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget House League
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 3
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom Silver
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget House League
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
Peewee House League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
9:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg
PASA
Atom Silver
9:30 AM
@ Caledon Black
Vanada Summit Centre (Huntsville) [2]
Atom Purple
10:00 AM
@ Caledonia Burgandy
Don Lough Pad [1]
Bantam B
10:00 AM
@ ORILLIA HAWKS
GRAVENHURST [60]
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Mississauga
CW Blue
Atom Purple
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Orange
Burk Falls [2]
Atom Silver
6:00 PM
@ Leaside White
Burk's Falls Memorial Arena (Burk's Falls) [ 38]
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. LEASIDE
COLDWATER [82]
Bantam B
10:00 AM
@ CLEARVIEW
GRAVENHURST [114]
Atom Silver
10:00 AM
vs. Huntsville Sting
Burk's Falls Memorial Arena (Burk's Falls) [58]
Atom Purple
12:00 PM
vs. Leaside Red
Baysville [3]
Peewee House League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
12:45 PM
vs. Ilderton
Sarnia
Bantam/Midget House League
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
2:00 PM
@ Bancroft
Bantam BB
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. WOOLWICH
Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Bellevile Bearcats
Peewee B
5:45 PM
vs. London
Sarnia
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Bantam B - Orillia Tournament
Novice House League - Huntsville Tournament
Atom Purple - Huntsville Tournament
Atom Silver - Huntsville Tournament
Peewee B - Sarnia Silver Stick
Bantam BB - Cambridge Tournament
Midget BB - Cambridge Tournament
Atom B - Cambridge New Year's Classic
Atom Silver
7:30 AM
@ Leaside Red
Canada Summit Centre (Huntsville) [98]
Peewee B
8:15 AM
vs. St.Clair Shores
Clearwater arena
Peewee House League
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Midget BB
4:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Peewee C
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
4:30 PM
@ Bancroft
Atom Silver
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:45 PM
vs. Leaside 3773
Bantam/Midget House League
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
Atom Silver
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 2
Peewee House League
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
5:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Keene
Novice House League
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Atom Silver
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL-2
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
11:45 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Hespeler 2 [1]
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Preston Memorial Auditorium [1]
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Ancasater Avalanche
Cambridge Sports Park South [2]
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Beverly Community Centre [2]
Bantam BB
11:15 AM
@ Haldimand River Cats
Duncan McIntosh [3]
Peewee C
12:00 PM
@ Keene
Midget BB
12:30 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Hespeler 1 [3]
Bantam/Midget House League
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
Bantam B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Silver
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Purple
Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 12:37 AM