Organization Calendar (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Bantam/Midget White - North Bay Ice Boltz Tournament
Bantam A
3:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Atom B
4:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
5:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee B Team 2 6032
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
7:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom Silver
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Bantam/Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough BM Green
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:00 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice HL & Peewee HL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom White & Atom Silver
10:30 AM
Intrasquad
Atom Silver @ Atom White
Atom Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Bantam/Midget White
3:00 PM
@ Keene
Peewee B Team 2 6032
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Peewee B Team 2 6032
1:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Atom B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:30 PM
@ Bancroft
Peewee B Team 1 6034
5:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Novice HL
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Atom Silver & Atom Black
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue & Bantam/Midget White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom DS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Peewee HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
8:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
9:00 PM
@ Peterborough BM Maroon
Atom DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice HL
8:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom Silver
9:00 AM
vs. Peterborough 1
Atom White & Atom Black
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Atom Black @ Atom White
Atom B
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Peewee HL
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Peewee B Team 2 6032
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Peewee B Team 1 6034
2:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Bantam/Midget White & Bantam/Midget Blue
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
BMB @ BMW
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom B
4:15 PM
vs. Bancroft
Atom Silver
5:00 PM
@ Peterborough 2
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough 2
Atom Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue
8:00 PM
@ Keene
Bantam/Midget White
8:15 PM
vs. West Northumberland 2
Novice HL
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget BB
8:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek
Atom Silver
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough BM Maroon
Bantam B
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Novice HL
9:00 AM
@ Peterborough 2
Atom Black
9:30 AM
vs. Atom Silver
Atom Silver
9:30 AM
vs. Atom Black
Atom White
10:00 AM
@ Peterborough 1
Peewee HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough BM Teal
Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
4:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Bantam B
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 3:24 AM