Record Details, Peewee B, 2014-2015 (Lindsay Lynx)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10622178122551718228773426
Playoff742111883321517157532625
Overall1710432816205873235371512106051
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets211044101015312059
Durham West Lightning110040100111210151
Markham-Stouffville Stars220030110031330061
North Durham Blades210141100111310252
North Simcoe Capitals2200401100913300131
Orillia Hawks11001040402105140310
Ottawa Valley Thunder101023000000101023
Peterborough Ice Kats200222301223501445
Scarborough Sharks2110354112576222812
Vaughan Flames000000110031110031
Whitby Wolves211011311155522166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Agincourt Rec Centre000000100133100133
Ajax Community Arena000000100111100111
Brian Orser Arena000000202013202013
Canlan Ice Sports202024110031312055
Evinrude Centre000000100111100111
Iroquois Centre000000302115302115
Kinsmen000000101001101001
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)310263000000310263
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)320153000000320153
Malvern000000311124311124
McKinney Centre000000110043110043
North hastings Comm. Centre000000101015101015
North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre000000110091110091
Oakwood97201560000009720156
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000100111100111
Rotary Place000000101014101014
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000110031110031
Uxbridge Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 1:56 PM