Organization Calendar (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Peewee B Team 2 6032
1:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Atom B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:30 PM
@ Bancroft
Peewee B Team 1 6034
5:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Novice HL
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Atom Silver & Atom Black
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue & Bantam/Midget White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom DS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee B Team 1 6034
8:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Peewee HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
9:00 PM
@ Peterborough BM Maroon
Atom DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice HL
8:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom Silver
9:00 AM
vs. Peterborough 1
Atom White & Atom Black
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Atom Black @ Atom White
Atom B
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Peewee HL
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Peewee B Team 2 6032
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Peewee B Team 1 6034
2:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Bantam/Midget White & Bantam/Midget Blue
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
BMB @ BMW
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom Black
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom B
4:15 PM
vs. Bancroft
Atom Silver
5:00 PM
@ Peterborough 2
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough 2
Atom Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue
8:00 PM
@ Keene
Bantam/Midget White
8:15 PM
vs. West Northumberland 2
Novice HL
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Peewee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam/Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget BB
8:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek
Atom Silver
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough BM Maroon
Bantam B
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Novice HL
9:00 AM
@ Peterborough 2
Atom Black & Atom Silver
9:30 AM
Intrasquad
Atom Silver @ Atom Black
Atom White
10:00 AM
@ Peterborough 1
Peewee HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough BM Teal
Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 2 6032
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
4:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Bantam B
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Peewee B Team 2 6032 - 39th Annual Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament
Peewee B Team 1 6034 - Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Midget BB - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Bantam B - Whitby Tournament of Heros
Atom White - Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament
Atom Black - Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament
Novice HL
9:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Bantam/Midget White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom DS
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Peewee B Team 1 6034
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Bantam B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Atom Black
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough 2
Peewee B Team 2 6032
6:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Peewee HL
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough 1
Bantam/Midget Blue
8:00 PM
@ Peterborough BM Maroon
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Atom Black & Atom White
7:15 PM
Intrasquad
Atom White @ Atom Black
Bantam/Midget White
8:15 PM
vs. Peterborough BM Green
Novice HL
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 1
Atom Silver
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough 2
Peewee HL
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:45 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Peewee B Team 2 6032
7:00 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget Blue & Bantam/Midget White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B Team 1 6034
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. London
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke
Atom B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. Clearview
Novice HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Silver
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves 4841
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 11:35 PM