Organization Calendar (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Midget B
11:30 AM
vs. Cold Creek
Peewee C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Bantam BB
4:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Midget BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
House League Atom PURPLE
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
House League Atom SILVER
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
House League Atom PURPLE
6:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
House League Atom SILVER
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
House League Bantam/Midget
8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
House League Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
Peewee C
7:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
House League Atom SILVER
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House League Bantam/Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:45 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Peewee C
6:00 PM
@ Keene
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House League Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
House League Novice
8:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
House League Atom SILVER
9:00 AM
vs. House League Purple
House League Atom PURPLE
9:00 AM
vs. House League Silver
Atom B
10:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
House League Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
Peewee C
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Peewee B
1:00 PM
vs. Clarington
House League Bantam/Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
Bantam B
3:00 PM
vs. Leaside #3780
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
vs. Bellevile Bearcats
Midget B
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Midget BB
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
House League Atom PURPLE
9:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Peewee B
12:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
House League Bantam/Midget
3:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Bantam BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:15 PM
vs. Bellevile Bearcats
House League Atom PURPLE
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
House League Novice
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
House League Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
House League Atom SILVER
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
House League Novice
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House League Atom PURPLE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House League Bantam/Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek
House League Atom SILVER
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
House League Peewee
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Blades
House League Bantam/Midget
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Bantam BB
5:45 PM
@ Oshawa
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Bantam BB - Peterborough Tournament
Peewee B - Peterborough Tournament
Peewee C - St. Thomas Tournament
Midget BB - Whitby Wolves Tournament
Peewee C
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
House League Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
House League Atom PURPLE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Peewee B
6:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
House League Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
Bantam B
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Blades
House League Novice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
House League Atom SILVER
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
House League Bantam/Midget
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Clarington
House League Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:45 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
House League Atom SILVER
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Peewee C
7:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
House League Atom PURPLE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House League Bantam/Midget
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough HL 1
Midget B
7:45 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
Midget BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
10:15 AM
@ Leaside
Bantam BB
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa
House League Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House League Bantam/Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. Nepean
House League Bantam/Midget
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
House League Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough HL 1
Bantam BB
1:00 PM
@ North Simcoe
House League Atom PURPLE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
2:15 PM
vs. Leaside
House League Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
House League Atom SILVER
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
5:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Nepean
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 2:16 PM