Schedule & Results (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 06 20196:30 PMMidget BBPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen
Oct 20 20194:00 PMPeewee HLKeene Keene Arena
Oct 21 20197:15 PMPeewee HLEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Oct 25 20198:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Ops arena
Oct 27 20197:15 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Green Kinsmen
Oct 29 20197:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 3Ops arena
Oct 29 20198:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteWest Northumberland 1 Ops arena
Nov 02 201912:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Grey Oakwood
Nov 02 20192:30 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Nov 02 20194:30 PMPeewee HLEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Nov 09 201910:00 AMPeewee HLPeterborough 3Millbrook Arena
Nov 12 20198:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Green Ops arena
Nov 16 20193:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Keene Arena
Nov 18 20196:00 PMAtom WhitePeterborough 2Little Britain Community Centre
Nov 20 20199:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Maroon Northcrest
Nov 23 20198:00 AMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 23 201912:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 2Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 24 20197:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 2Northcrest
Nov 25 20198:15 PMBantam/Midget WhiteWest Northumberland 2 Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 26 20196:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough 2Ops arena
Nov 29 20198:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Maroon Ops arena
Nov 30 20199:00 AMNovice HLPeterborough 2Millbrook Arena
Nov 30 201910:00 AMAtom WhitePeterborough 1Millbrook Arena
Nov 30 20191:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Teal Evinrude Centre
Dec 01 20199:00 AMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 01 20195:15 PMMidget BBNapanee CrunchLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 01 20196:00 PMAtom BlackPeterborough 2Northcrest
Dec 01 20197:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 1Northcrest
Dec 02 20197:15 PMAtom WhiteAtom Black Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 02 20198:15 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Green Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 03 20196:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough 1Ops arena
Dec 03 20198:00 PMPeewee HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Dec 09 20197:15 PMAtom WhitePeterborough 1Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 09 20198:15 PMBantam/Midget WhiteBantam/Midget Blue Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 10 20196:00 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Dec 10 20198:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 1Ops arena
Dec 14 20199:00 AMNovice HLPeterborough 1Millbrook Arena
Dec 14 20191:00 PMAtom WhitePeterborough 2Evinrude Centre
Dec 16 20197:15 PMAtom WhiteAtom Black Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 17 20198:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteBantam/Midget Blue Ops arena
Dec 18 20196:45 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 2Kinsmen
Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtom WhiteEnnismore EaglesOakwood
Dec 21 20193:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Keene Arena
Dec 22 20199:00 AMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 22 201910:00 AMAtom WhiteEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 22 201911:30 AMPeewee HLKeene Oakwood
Dec 22 20197:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Teal Northcrest
Dec 23 20197:15 PMAtom SilverAtom White Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 23 20197:15 PMAtom WhiteAtom Silver Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 04 20202:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteWest Northumberland WildBaltimore Arena
Jan 04 20203:30 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Jan 05 202012:30 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Oakwood
Jan 06 20207:15 PMAtom SilverAtom White Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 06 20207:15 PMAtom WhiteAtom Silver Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Jan 07 20208:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 2Ops arena
Jan 13 20206:00 PMAtom WhitePeterborough 2Little Britain Community Centre
Jan 13 20208:15 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 14 20208:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 3Ops arena
Jan 18 202012:00 PMPeewee HLKeene Keene Arena
Jan 19 202011:00 AMPeewee HLEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Jan 19 202011:30 AMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Teal Oakwood
Jan 19 202012:30 PMAtom DSStouffville Oakwood
Jan 19 20207:00 PMAtom SilverPeterborough 1Northcrest
Jan 20 20207:15 PMAtom WhiteAtom Black Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 21 20206:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough 2Ops arena
Jan 21 20207:00 PMAtom BlackAtom Silver Ops arena
Jan 21 20207:00 PMAtom SilverAtom Black Ops arena
Jan 21 20207:30 PMBantam AWhitby WolvesIroquois Centre
Jan 22 20206:45 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 3Kinsmen
Jan 22 20207:00 PMPeewee B Team 2 6032Durham West LightningOakwood
Jan 22 20207:00 PMPeewee B Team 1 6034Clarington Flames Garnet B. Rickard
Jan 23 20206:30 PMPeewee B Team 1 6034Lindsay Lynx 6032 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Jan 23 20206:30 PMPeewee B Team 2 6032Lindsay Lynx 6034 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Jan 23 20207:30 PMBantam BWest Northumberland WildLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Jan 25 20209:00 AMNovice HLPeterborough HL 2Millbrook Arena
Jan 25 202010:00 AMAtom BlackPeterborough 1Millbrook Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget BluePeterborough BM Grey Evinrude Centre
Jan 25 20203:30 PMPeewee B Team 2 6032Cold Creek Oakwood
Jan 25 20203:30 PMAtom SilverEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Jan 26 202011:30 AMPeewee HLKeene Oakwood
Jan 26 202012:30 PMAtom DSLeaside Oakwood
Jan 26 20201:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre
Jan 26 20203:15 PMBantam BPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen
Jan 26 20204:15 PMAtom BWhitby WolvesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 26 20205:00 PMPeewee B Team 2 6032West Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre
Jan 26 20205:15 PMMidget BBNapanee CrunchLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 27 20207:15 PMAtom BlackEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 27 20208:00 PMBantam AClarington FlamesGarnett B Rickard Rec Complex
Jan 27 20208:15 PMBantam/Midget BluePeterborough BM Teal Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 28 20206:00 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Jan 28 20207:00 PMAtom SilverAtom Black Ops arena
Jan 28 20207:00 PMAtom BlackAtom Silver Ops arena
Jan 29 20206:45 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 1Kinsmen
Feb 01 202012:00 PMAtom DSStouffville Oakwood
Feb 01 202012:00 PMPeewee HLKeene Keene Arena
Feb 01 20203:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Keene Arena
Feb 02 202010:00 AMAtom SilverEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Feb 02 202012:30 PMBantam/Midget BlueKeene Oakwood
Feb 02 20205:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 3Northcrest
Feb 03 20207:15 PMAtom BlackEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 04 20206:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough 1Ops arena
Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtom SilverAtom White Ops arena
Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtom WhiteAtom Silver Ops arena
Feb 05 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Green Northcrest
Feb 08 20202:30 PMAtom BlackEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Feb 08 20203:30 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Feb 09 20206:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Green Northcrest
Feb 10 20207:15 PMAtom WhiteAtom Black Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 10 20207:15 PMAtom BlackAtom White Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 10 20208:15 PMBantam/Midget BluePeterborough BM Green Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 11 20207:00 PMAtom WhiteAtom Silver Ops arena
Feb 11 20207:00 PMAtom SilverAtom White Ops arena
Feb 11 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget WhiteBantam/Midget Blue Ops arena
Feb 11 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget BlueBantam/Midget White Ops arena
Feb 15 20202:30 PMAtom WhiteEnnismore EaglesLakefield Comm. Centre
Feb 15 20203:00 PMPeewee HLPeterborough 1Millbrook Arena
Feb 16 202012:30 PMAtom BlackAtom White Oakwood
Feb 16 202012:30 PMAtom WhiteAtom Black Oakwood
Feb 17 20207:15 PMAtom SilverEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 17 20208:15 PMBantam/Midget WhitePeterborough BM Green Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 18 20206:00 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Feb 23 202012:30 PMBantam/Midget WhiteKeene Oakwood
Feb 24 20206:00 PMAtom SilverAtom Black Little Britain Community Centre
Feb 24 20206:00 PMAtom BlackAtom Silver Little Britain Community Centre
Feb 24 20207:15 PMAtom WhiteEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 24 20208:15 PMBantam/Midget BlueBantam/Midget White Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 24 20208:15 PMBantam/Midget WhiteBantam/Midget Blue Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Feb 25 20206:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Orange Ops arena
Feb 25 20207:00 PMAtom BlackAtom Silver Ops arena
Feb 25 20207:00 PMAtom SilverAtom Black Ops arena
Feb 25 20208:00 PMPeewee HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AMPeewee HLPeterborough 2Peterborough Memorial Centre
Feb 29 202011:00 AMBantam/Midget BluePeterborough BM Green Peterborough Memorial Centre
Mar 03 20206:00 PMNovice HLEnnismore EaglesOps arena
Mar 08 202012:30 PMAtom DSKingston Oakwood
Mar 08 20206:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Orange Northcrest
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 8:26 PM