Schedule & Results (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 25 20203:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Oct 25 20204:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Oct 26 20207:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Oct 27 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Oct 27 20207:00 PMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Oct 28 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Oct 30 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 03 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 03 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 04 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 07 202012:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttEnnismore White Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 07 20206:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Nov 07 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsCold Creek 1 Brighton Community Centre
Nov 08 20209:00 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore White Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 08 202010:20 AMU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttEnnismore White Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 08 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyCold Creek 2 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 11 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 13 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttEnnismore Green Woodville Arena
Nov 14 202010:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 14 202011:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 14 20206:00 PMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Nov 14 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyCold Creek 2 Brighton Community Centre
Nov 15 202010:20 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 15 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore White Fenelon Falls Community Center
Nov 15 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Nov 15 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsCold Creek 1 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 16 20207:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 17 20206:15 PMBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 18 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 20 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelEnnismore EaglesWoodville Arena
Nov 21 20209:15 AMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 21 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsCold Creek 2 Brighton Community Centre
Nov 22 202010:20 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 22 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore Yellow Fenelon Falls Community Center
Nov 22 202011:40 AMU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttEnnismore Green Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 22 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Nov 22 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 22 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansCold Creek 2 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 24 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 25 20207:15 PMBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 25 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 27 20207:00 PMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore Yellow Woodville Arena
Nov 27 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorWoodville Arena
Nov 28 20209:15 AMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 28 202010:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 28 202011:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 28 20201:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - PayneU15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - MulcasterLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 28 20202:15 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Nov 28 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansCold Creek 2 Brighton Community Centre
Nov 29 202011:40 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore Yellow Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Nov 29 20201:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - PayneEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 29 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 29 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Nov 29 20203:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrCold Creek Comets Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 29 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyCold Creek 1 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Nov 30 20207:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 01 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 01 20206:15 PMBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 01 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - MulcasterEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 01 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 02 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 04 20208:00 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelEnnismore EaglesWoodville Arena
Dec 05 202011:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 05 20201:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - PeterkinU15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - PayneLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 05 20205:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonCold Creek Comets Brighton Community Centre
Dec 05 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 1 - SudsburyCold Creek 1 Brighton Community Centre
Dec 06 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore White Fenelon Falls Community Center
Dec 06 202011:40 AMU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyEnnismore White Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 06 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Dec 06 20203:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - PeterkinEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 06 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsCold Creek 2 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 07 20208:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - PeterkinU15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - MulcasterLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 08 20206:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - PayneEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 08 20207:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 08 20207:30 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 08 20208:00 PMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 09 20209:15 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansU18 (Midget) Rep 3 - JenkinsLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 12 202010:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 12 20201:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - MulcasterU15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - PeterkinLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 12 20202:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - PayneEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 12 20205:30 PMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryCold Creek Comets Brighton Community Centre
Dec 12 20206:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Dec 13 202010:20 AMU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyEnnismore White Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 13 202011:00 AMBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorEnnismore EaglesFenelon Falls Community Center
Dec 13 202011:40 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore Yellow Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 13 20202:30 PMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryBancroft Jets North Hastings Comm. Centre
Dec 13 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansCold Creek 1 Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 14 20207:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 15 20206:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 15 20207:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonCold Creek Comets Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 15 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 16 20207:15 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 19 20209:15 AMU13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - JohnstonU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 19 202011:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacEnnismore EaglesLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 19 202012:15 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelBantam/Midget HL 1 - ReesorLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 19 20201:15 PMU15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - MulcasterU15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - PayneLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 19 20205:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - CyrCold Creek Comets Brighton Community Centre
Dec 19 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansCold Creek 1 Brighton Community Centre
Dec 20 20209:00 AMU11 (Atom) HLEnnismore White Robert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 20 202011:40 AMU15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - MulcasterEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 20 20205:00 PMU18 (Midget) Rep 2 - PolmansCold Creek Comets Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Dec 22 20207:30 PMBantam/Midget HL 2 - PeelEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Rec Complex
Dec 28 20207:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyU13 (Peewee) HL 2 - ShorttLindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Dec 29 20207:00 PMU13( Peewee) Rep 2 - ElleryCold Creek Comets Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Jan 02 202112:15 PMU13 (Peewee) HL 1 - StoreyEnnismore Green Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 05 20216:00 PMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacLindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
Jan 09 202110:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 1 - PorterBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Jan 09 202111:15 AMU11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/DutrisacBancroft Jets Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)
Printed from lgha.net on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 7:02 AM