Record Details (Lindsay Lynx)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010126240112172501223
Tournament1354425245320188188644332
Overall14554262611560292925101145555
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B20113833001915311229
Bantam A21103341306156240918
Bantam B5122582020277142715
Midget BB2200821100203300102
Peewee B311175000000311175
Peewee C000000101006101006
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Lady Knights110050000000110050
Barrie Sharks100122000000100122
Bluewater Hawks000000101024101024
Brampton Canadettes000000110020110020
Buffalo Regals110041000000110041
Durham West Lightning101012000000101012
Etobicoke Dolphins110032000000110032
Gloucester Cumberland 101014000000101014
Hamilton Hawks110032000000110032
Kanata Rangers101016000000101016
Markham Stouffville000000110080110080
Mississauga Hurricane 100100000000100100
Niagara rapids 100111000000100111
Orillia Hawks 000000211093211093
Peterborough Ice Kats10101220200103030112
Stoney Creek Sabres000000101023101023
Timmins Kiwanis Falcons100122000000100122
Toronto Leaside000000110041110041
Toronto Leaside 101001101007202008
Whitby Wolves110021110021220042
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena000000211093211093
Fort Erie Leisureplex210121000000210121
Sixteen Mile 1 - Oakville000000202047202047
Stouffville Arena1001221100802101102
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 5:18 PM