Record Details (Lindsay Lynx)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1144327211394041292413836850
Tournament211272362298103023020826624
Regular Season2918568438167722336452512810774
Overall61341611147813824122946799582813241148
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam B20112441302126141416
Bantam BB15852291854101062012623924
House League Atom PURPLE30216123120366141918
House League Atom SILVER21019421103742111211
House League Bantam/Midget 101013110031211044
House League Novice1001551100942101149
Midget B21013122001024301133
Midget BB149413020622210112011634031
Peewee B1311115149900353222011867
Peewee C842211105230915136522025
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldcreek 110021101005211026
Ennismore Eagles421114621103563211711
Georgina 2200922200734400165
Keene 220030110020330050
Leaside 3751 101001110010211011
Napanee Crunch431014431114674211810
Nepean110020110020220040
North Durham Blades21011021010123111114
Orillia 200222220062420284
Oshawa 211054000000211054
Peterborough HL 14121141421103662311720
Peterborough Ice Kats64201210963025211510503731
Scarborough Sharks110021101005211026
Toronto Leaside 210131000000210131
West Northumberland Wild33001302101935401223
Whitby Wolves201135101024302159
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC West321066000000321066
Cobourg Community Centre000000210193210193
Evinrude Centre000000321055321055
Georgina Ice Palace000000220073220073
Harman Park211032220051431083
Ice Sports 1000000220020220020
Kinsmen00000031205113120511
Lakeshore Ice Arena West1100711100702200141
Legends Arena321062101001422063
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)15101451140000001510145114
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)7421191200000074211912
North Bay Memorial Gardens431071000000431071
Northcrest0000004310151043101510
Oakwood158523424000000158523424
Ops arena301279000000301279
Robert E. Young Rec Complex000000211035211035
Strathcona Paper Centre000000311146311146
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 2:15 PM