Record Details (Lindsay Lynx)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition612311106510218126333218
Tournament6231107651014212741249
Overall12354211712102035102413745627
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Tier 1302126220020522146
Bantam Tier 2100122101012201134
Midget Tier 130303732107362401010
Midget Tier 210011122001023201113
Peewee Tier 1430113144001538701284
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets000000110060110060
Barrie Sharks000000101001101001
Cornwall Typhoons110020000000110020
Flamborough Falcons 000000110010110010
Georgina 1100602200733300133
Haldimand Rivercats000000110030110030
Huron Heat 100100000000100100
London101023000000101023
Napanee Crunch101012000000101012
North Durham Blades100122101012201134
Oakville Hornets 000000110010110010
Orillia 200222220062420284
Oshawa 101003000000101003
Oshawa Lady Generals101012000000101012
Peterborough Ice Kats101013000000101013
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110031110031
Vaughan Flames110040000000110040
West Northumberland Wild000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena000000110031110031
Campus Arena000000110060110060
Campus Ice Centre000000110030110030
Cobourg Community Centre000000110071110071
Georgina Ice Palace000000220073220073
Harman Park211032110031321063
Ice Sports 1000000220020220020
Ice Sports 1 (Oakville)101023000000101023
Legends Arena211052101001312053
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)310282000000310282
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)302138000000302138
Rotary Place000000110031110031
sixteen mile sports complex - 3100100000000100100
Uxbridge Arena000000101012101012
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 8:01 AM