Record Details (Lindsay Lynx)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8233913136432423218763336
Tournament1810803729522110923121014738
Regular Season10640312386112381812515431
Overall3618153776526147557406232228134105
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B2110851100213210106
Bantam B844019135221810136612723
Bantam BB4121810550016596212415
Midget B94411118210132115421420
Midget BB31205672231413103431919
Peewee B6411134532013511731269
Peewee C431013910101453201413
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames 100133110043210176
Durham West Lightning110041110030220071
Ennismore Eagles31119810012241121110
Georgina 201102101002302104
Gerogina 101023110030211053
Napanee Crunch2110543300825410136
North Durham Blades101003110010211013
Peterborough Ice Kats642010772321515136522522
West Northumberland Wild32101060000003210106
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Ctr.101002311165412167
Donevan Arena211033000000211033
Evinrude Centre00000041211094121109
Gale centre 211052101004312056
Georgina Ice Palace000000211032211032
Kinsmen000000210143210143
Legends Arena211034000000211034
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)114431919000000114431919
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)211034000000211034
Oakwood5320181300000053201813
Strathcona Paper Centre000000330082330082
Tribute Communitites Centre422099000000422099
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 12:26 AM