Record Details, Peewee C, 2014-2015 (Lindsay Lynx)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000101007101007
Regular Season11011053811272339222182877
Playoff60603236060128120120451
Overall17017086118214247435231212135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets2020091010083030017
Cold Creek Comets2020153012155032210
Ennismore Eagles2020243120185140312
GCGH Stars000000101007101007
Napanee Crunch20201930300205050129
Otonabee Wolverines303021520200135050228
Peterborough Ice Kats3030273120176150314
West Northumberland Wild30300122020165050118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSP - Palladium Insurance000000101007101007
Cobourg Community Centre000000202016202016
Duncan McDonald Memorial Gardens000000100111100111
King Edward Arena000000100100100100
Kinsmen000000211012211012
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)303027000000303027
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)202017000000202017
McMullen000000101004101004
North hastings Comm. Centre000000101008101008
Northcrest000000101005101005
Oakwood120120547000000120120547
Otonabee Memorial00000020200132020013
Robert E. Young Rec Complex000000312018312018
Strathcona Paper Centre00000030300203030020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 11:40 AM