Record Details, Atom Purple, 2018-2019 (Lindsay Lynx)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20202141010193030323
Regular Season92521825916212361831143061
Playoff30213113111646132915
Overall1429323501328319492741764299
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Silver30303132011375041620
Atom Silver 000000110030110030
Barrie Orange10101100000001010110
Caledonia Burgandy000000101019101019
Ennismore Eagles302151130214136042924
Leaside Red101014000000101014
Peterborough 1101013101016202029
Peterborough HL 1211046100133311179
Peterborough HL 231028320202851221011
Peterborough HL-2000000211023211023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baysville101014000000101014
Burk Falls10101100000001010110
Don Lough Pad000000101019101019
Duoro000000101023101023
Kinsmen000000101016101016
Lakefield Comm. Centre000000101016101016
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)000000311167311167
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)101018000000101018
Northcrest000000211015211015
Oakwood101013000000101013
Ops arena102531925000000102531925
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000201146201146
Robert E. Young Rec Complex000000201137201137
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:09 AM