Record Details, Bantam/Midget Blue, 2019-2020 (Lindsay Lynx)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season707053960607461301301285
Playoff20202101010573030717
Overall90907497070125316016019102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam/Midget White101034000000101034
Bantam/Midget White 1010071010572020514
Cobourg 00000010100121010012
Keene 10100220204113030413
Peterborough BM Green 20202131010383030521
Peterborough BM Grey 1010081010062020014
Peterborough BM Maroon 101004000000101004
Peterborough BM Teal 1010051010092020014
West Northumberland Wild101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobourg Community Centre00000010100121010012
Evinrude Centre000000101006101006
Keene Arena00000020204112020411
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)50502320000005050232
Northcrest00000020203172020317
Oakwood202028000000202028
Ops arena2020391010573030816
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 1:03 PM