Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1), Venues, U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
3:00 PM
@ U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
4:00 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
8:00 PM
@ Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
01020304050607
U15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - Mulcaster
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
8:00 PM
@ U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
08091011121314
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice with U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
5:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek 2
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
U15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - Peterkin
(2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice with U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
5:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek 1
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
22232425262728
U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
2:00 PM
@ U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
5:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek 2
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
8:00 PM
@ U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
2:00 PM
@ U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
3:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
5:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek 1
U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM
@ U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
8:00 PM
@ U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice with U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
U15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - Peterkin
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
5:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek 2
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
7:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
8:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
133 Adelaide St. S. , Lindsay, ON  K9V4S3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 4:04 PM