Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1), Venues, Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
U15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - Mulcaster
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
Feb 28010203040506
U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
U15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - Peterkin & U15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - Mulcaster
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
14151617181920
U15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - Mulcaster & U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
21222324252627
U15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - Peterkin & U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - Peterkin & U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Rep 2 - Payne & U15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - Mulcaster
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
U15 (Bantam) Rep 1 - Peterkin & U15 (Bantam) Rep 3 - Mulcaster
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr & U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury & U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13( Peewee) Rep 2 - Ellery & U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Rep 1 - Porter & U11 (Atom) Rep 2 - Terry/Dutrisac
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Rep 3 - Johnston & U13 (Peewee) Rep 1 - Cyr
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) HL 1 - Storey & U13 (Peewee) HL 2 - Shortt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor & Bantam/Midget HL 2 - Peel
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam/Midget HL 1 - Reesor
U18 (Midget) Rep 2 - Polmans & U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Rep 3 - Jenkins & U18 (Midget) Rep 1 - Sudsbury
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)
133 Adelaide St. S. , Lindsay, ON  K9V4S3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 11:21 PM