Record Details, Atom Silver (Lindsay Lynx)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101003321065422068
Regular Season6222121863301812125523030
Overall7232122195402417167723638
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Purple10013322001123201145
Caledon Black000000110043110043
Ennismore Eagles201161021104341211013
Huntsville Sting101003000000101003
Leaside Red000000101002101002
Leaside White000000110020110020
Peterborough HL 11010042020373030311
Peterborough HL 2220031000000220031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burk's Falls Memorial Arena (Burk's Falls)101003110020211023
Canada Summit Centre (Huntsville)000000101002101002
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)411269000000411269
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)000000110081110081
Northcrest000000101023101023
Oakwood211069000000211069
Ops arena000000110031110031
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000101014101014
Robert E. Young Rec Complex000000211043211043
Vanada Summit Centre (Huntsville)000000110043110043
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 12:04 AM