Record Details, Atom Silver, 2018-2019 (Lindsay Lynx)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20202742118762311014
Regular Season73221618106313117179534735
Playoff31116631119662221512
Overall12453243117953483029131067261
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Purple21017333001335401206
Atom Purple 101003000000101003
Caledon Black000000110043110043
Clarington Black Panthers101024000000101024
Ennismore Eagles201161031115451221114
Huntsville Sting101003000000101003
Leaside Red000000101002101002
Leaside White000000110020110020
Oshawa Lady Generals - Purple000000100122100122
Peterborough HL 1201137413071161411018
Peterborough HL 233006121011055401166
Peterborough HL-2000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burk's Falls Memorial Arena (Burk's Falls)101003110020211023
Canada Summit Centre (Huntsville)000000101002101002
Evinrude Centre000000100144100144
Lakefield Comm. Centre000000100111100111
Legends Arena (Oshawa) - Pad 1101024000000101024
Legends Arena (Oshawa) - Pad 3000000100122100122
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)8323161500000083231615
Lindsay Rec. Complex (Pad 1)000000110081110081
Northcrest00000053201785320178
Oakwood211069000000211069
Ops arena000000220052220052
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000101014101014
Robert E. Young Rec Complex000000211043211043
Vanada Summit Centre (Huntsville)000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lindsay Lynx on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lindsay Lynx on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lgha.net on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 11:43 AM